GPF V GPP
 
Licensed to Lakefront Sw. Assoc Champ Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/10/2008 04:09 PM
                          GPF@GPP 6-25-08 - 6/25/2008                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 17 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:55.66    8  
     1) Sherer, Brie 15                 2) Ksebati, Fares 16              
     3) Sherer, Riley 17                4) Champane, Michelle 16          
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    2:04.41    4  
     1) Hessburg, Jack 17               2) Baker, Emma 16                 
     3) Hessburg, Joe 16                4) Phillips, Lindsey 15           
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x2:05.50  
     1) Seski, Kathleen 16              2) Day, Mac 16                    
     3) Meza, David 16                  4) Simon, Angie 16                
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    2:20.60    8  
     1) Verderbar, Steven 12            2) Bracci, Robbie 12              
     3) Daley, Jack 12                  4) Seski, Andrew 12               
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    2:35.00    4  
     1) Due, Zach 11                    2) Flynn, Victor 12               
     3) Francis, Devlin 11              4) Morris, Adam 11                
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x2:47.40  
     1) Gazall, Rob 11                  2) Bracci, Jack 12                
     3) Stewart, R.J. 11                4) Kotas, Cam 11                  
 -- Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Malley, Ben 12                  2) Murray, Matthew 11             
     3) Fildes, Jimmy 11                4) Engel, Craig 11                
 -- Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Boyce, William 11               2) Czajka, Drew 11                
     3) Grams, Griffin 11               4) Hessburg, Matthew 11           
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    2:25.41    8  
     1) Clevenger, Elizabeth 12         2) Boggs, Lily 12                 
     3) Moceri, Kaelyn 11               4) Phillips, Meg 11               
  2 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    2:26.78    4  
     1) Morse, Cassandra 11             2) Zampardo, Stephanie 11         
     3) Krausmann, Amy 11               4) Crowley, Anne 12               
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x2:50.50  
     1) Balcirak, Mackensie 11          2) Bove, Margaret 11              
     3) Walkowiak, Carly 12             4) Miriani, Lilly 12              
  4 Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT   x2:57.56  
     1) DerManalian, Arianna 12         2) Matthews, Alison 11            
     3) Clexton, Molly 12               4) Hampton, Carly 12              
  5 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x3:20.34  
     1) Cobau, Eva 11                   2) Allor, Petrina 12              
     3) Allor, Barbara 12               4) Harper, Grace 12               
  6 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x3:22.50  
     1) Smith, Ann 12                   2) Hubbell, Bridget 12            
     3) Smith, Nina 11                  4) Quinn, Mary 11                 
 
Event 4  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    2:08.37    8  
     1) Crowley, Anne 12                2) Verderbar, Steven 12           
     3) Krausmann, Amy 11               4) Daley, Jack 12                 
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    2:15.60    4  
     1) Clevenger, Elizabeth 12         2) Morris, Shannan 12             
     3) Moss, Julia 11                  4) Clexton, Molly 12              
  3 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x2:22.25  
     1) Rogers, Alex 11                 2) Mylnark, Emily 11              
     3) Piepszowski, Leah 12            4) Donovan, Erin 12               
  4 Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT   x2:40.98  
     1) Mellows, Alexis 12              2) Hessburg, Matthew 11           
     3) Richards, Alexandra 12          4) Wang, Amanda 11                
  5 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x2:45.19  
     1) Crillo, Jake 11                 2) Daudlin, Stuart 12             
     3) Warr, Mary 12                   4) Ryan, Lizzy 11                 
  6 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x2:51.50  
     1) Kay, Patrick 11                 2) Allor, Barbara 12              
     3) Murray, Matthew 11              4) Allor, Petrina 12              
 
Event 5  Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Zach              14 GPP-MI                    NT    1:03.28    5  
  2 Hessburg, Luke            14 GPP-MI                    NT    1:03.59    3  
  3 Zampardo, Joe             14 Gpf-MI               1:19.76    1:05.09    2  
 
Event 6  Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jessie          13 GPP-MI                    NT    1:12.25    5  
  2 Neveux, Ellen             13 Gpf-MI                    NT    1:15.50    3  
  3 Champane, Brooke          14 Gpf-MI               1:55.88    1:19.78    2  
  4 Satterfield, Emily        13 GPP-MI                    NT    1:20.70    1  
  5 Ososki, Faith             14 Gpf-MI                    NT   x1:33.22  
 -- Jones, Kelsey             14 GPP-MI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Brad            15 GPP-MI                    NT    1:02.19    5  
  2 Sherer, Riley             17 Gpf-MI               1:11.67    1:02.72    3  
  3 Ksebati, Fares            16 Gpf-MI               1:24.54    1:03.68    2  
  4 Hessburg, Joe             16 GPP-MI                    NT    1:04.69    1  
 
Event 8  Girls 17 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Lindsey         15 GPP-MI                    NT    1:10.10    5  
  2 Henning, Allie            16 GPP-MI                    NT    1:11.95    3  
  3 Cools, Kyla               15 GPP-MI                    NT   x1:13.88  
  4 Seski, Kathleen           16 Gpf-MI                    NT    1:19.00    2  
 -- Sherer, Brie              15 Gpf-MI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinelli, AJ             7 Gpf-MI                 22.21      18.66    5  
  2 Muawad, William            8 GPP-MI                    NT      19.84    3  
  3 Kuhnlein, Daniel           8 GPP-MI                    NT      20.90    2  
  4 Turner, Andrew             8 Gpf-MI                 29.21      22.06    1  
  5 Nugent, PK                 6 Gpf-MI                 28.71     x23.00  
  6 Reith, Parker              8 GPP-MI                    NT     x29.60  
 
Event 10  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Amelia               8 Gpf-MI                 56.37      19.50    5  
  2 Hermon, Hadley             8 Gpf-MI                 21.20      19.66    3  
  3 Due, Abigail               8 GPP-MI                    NT      21.81    2  
  4 Chase, Lanie               7 Gpf-MI                 31.78     x21.90  
  5 Calcaterra, Elizabeth      8 GPP-MI                    NT      22.06    1  
  6 Glasser, Madeline          8 GPP-MI                    NT     x25.96  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Ethan              8 Gpf-MI                 45.51      37.44    5  
  2 Conlan, Liam               8 GPP-MI                    NT      44.41    3  
  3 Stackpodle, Blake          8 GPP-MI                    NT      45.18    2  
  4 Francis, Riley             7 GPP-MI                    NT     x46.44  
  5 Swegles, David             8 Gpf-MI                    NT      50.33    1  
  6 Jordan, Jack               8 Gpf-MI                    NT     x53.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alex               8 GPP-MI                    NT      41.66    5  
  2 Keane, Madeline            8 Gpf-MI                    NT      43.50    3  
  3 Satterfield, Kate          8 GPP-MI                    NT      44.89    2  
  4 Lynch, Hannah              8 GPP-MI                    NT     x59.35  
  5 Yonkus, Claire             8 Gpf-MI                    NT      59.90    1  
  6 Turner, Caroline           8 Gpf-MI                    NT   x1:01.13  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Camron            9 GPP-MI                    NT      33.85    5  
  2 Montague, Jacob           10 Gpf-MI                 40.02      36.25    3  
  3 Dempsey, Jared            10 Gpf-MI                 37.15      37.29    2  
  4 Morris, Noah               9 GPP-MI                    NT      38.84    1  
  5 Kay, William               9 Gpf-MI                 50.61     x39.81  
  6 Lubansky, Matt             9 GPP-MI                    NT     x56.94  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maiorana, Jennifer        10 Gpf-MI                 21.74      29.65    5  
  2 Simmet, Sarah              9 GPP-MI                    NT      38.31    3  
  3 Zeng, Sharon              10 Gpf-MI                 29.21      38.63    2  
  4 Hubbell, Claire            9 GPP-MI                    NT      39.03    1  
  5 Gormley, Erin             10 Gpf-MI                 30.09     x40.31  
  6 Miciuda, Erika             9 GPP-MI                    NT     x55.44  
 
Event 15  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seski, Andrew             12 Gpf-MI                 33.00      29.57    5  
  2 Francis, Devlin           11 GPP-MI                    NT      29.94    3  
  3 Kotas, Brett              12 Gpf-MI                 37.30      34.43    2  
  4 Morris, Adam              11 GPP-MI                    NT      35.51    1  
  5 Flynn, Victor             12 GPP-MI                    NT     x36.22  
  6 Kay, Patrick              11 Gpf-MI                 58.26     x51.16  
 
Event 16  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moceri, Kaelyn            11 GPP-MI                    NT      31.82    5  
  2 Zampardo, Stephanie       11 Gpf-MI                 31.55      34.22    3  
  3 Clexton, Molly            12 GPP-MI                    NT      34.39    2  
  4 Phillips, Meg             11 GPP-MI                    NT     x35.18  
  5 Dinan, Claire             12 Gpf-MI                 36.81      35.22    1  
  6 Aliotta, Francesca        12 Gpf-MI                 39.54     x37.29  
 
Event 17  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Zach              14 GPP-MI                    NT      24.78    5  
  2 Fildes, Henry             14 Gpf-MI                 31.00      26.65    3  
  3 Chase, Jack               13 Gpf-MI                 33.70      27.25    2  
  4 Jackman, Patrick          12 GPP-MI                    NT      32.03    1  
  5 Griffin, Jonathan         14 GPP-MI                    NT     x32.37  
  6 Keating, Andrew           13 Gpf-MI                 45.94     x34.59  
 
Event 18  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Allyson        14 Gpf-MI                 34.68      28.66    5  
  2 Condino, Carrie           14 GPP-MI                    NT      29.31    3  
  3 Engel, Katelyn            13 Gpf-MI                 31.63      31.50    2  
  4 Satterfield, Emily        13 GPP-MI                    NT      32.00    1  
  5 Gazall, Emily             13 Gpf-MI                 53.19     x32.37  
  6 Brieden, Rachel           14 GPP-MI                    NT     x38.15  
 
Event 19  Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Matt              16 Gpf-MI                 26.69      23.75    5  
  2 Hessburg, Jack            17 GPP-MI                    NT      24.78    3  
  3 Shook, Mike               16 Gpf-MI                 32.29      24.94    2  
  4 Wagner, Patrick           16 Gpf-MI                 30.70     x27.43  
  5 Cornelli, Peter           15 GPP-MI                    NT      30.73    1  
 
Event 20  Girls 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennehy, Claire           16 GPP-MI                    NT      29.66    5  
  2 Baker, Emma               16 GPP-MI                    NT      30.27    3  
  3 Simon, Angie              16 Gpf-MI                 32.69      30.37    2  
  4 Nehra, Jade               16 GPP-MI                    NT     x30.66  
  5 O'Connell, Megan          16 Gpf-MI                 39.19      31.47    1  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlan, Liam               8 GPP-MI                    NT      21.50    5  
  2 Clevenger, Griffin         8 GPP-MI                    NT      26.67    3  
  3 Martinelli, AJ             7 Gpf-MI                    NT      26.68    2  
  4 Calcaterra, Matthew        8 GPP-MI                    NT     x27.19  
  5 Nugent, PK                 6 Gpf-MI                    NT      30.28    1  
  6 Walkowiak, Mickey          7 Gpf-MI                    NT     x33.50  
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermon, Hadley             8 Gpf-MI                 26.81      21.53    5  
  2 Peruski, Alexandra         8 GPP-MI                    NT      22.22    3  
  3 Morris, Erin               8 GPP-MI                    NT      25.65    2  
  4 Konieczny, Katie           8 GPP-MI                    NT     x26.18  
  5 Williamson, Alice          7 Gpf-MI                    NT      27.72    1  
  6 Yonkus, Claire             8 Gpf-MI                    NT     x44.84  
 
Event 23  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Morgan          9 GPP-MI                    NT      19.94    5  
  2 Daley, George             10 Gpf-MI                 21.44      20.15    3  
  3 Dempsey, Jared            10 Gpf-MI                    NT      21.56    2  
  4 Piepszowski, Joshua       10 GPP-MI                    NT      22.10    1  
  5 LaMagno, Noah             10 Gpf-MI                 28.98     x22.62  
  6 Dietz, Kevin              10 GPP-MI                    NT     x22.84  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Claire             10 Gpf-MI                 18.30      16.37    5  
  2 Malley, Kaitlin            9 Gpf-MI                 25.13      20.00    3  
  3 Berg, Madison              9 Gpf-MI                 25.14     x20.47  
  4 Vern, Kathleen             9 GPP-MI                    NT      21.07    2  
  5 Clark, Lindsey             9 GPP-MI                    NT      21.22    1  
  6 Hampton, Lilly             9 GPP-MI                    NT     x23.46  
 
Event 25  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verderbar, Steven         12 Gpf-MI                 36.02      36.78    5  
  2 Due, Zach                 11 GPP-MI                    NT      40.75    3  
  3 Flynn, Victor             12 GPP-MI                    NT      42.93    2  
  4 Gazall, Rob               11 Gpf-MI                 48.17      43.51    1  
  5 Kotas, Brett              12 Gpf-MI                 51.39     x47.97  
  6 Grams, Griffin            11 GPP-MI                    NT     x52.34  
 
Event 26  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Cassandra          11 Gpf-MI                 36.95      38.38    5  
  2 Clevenger, Elizabeth      12 GPP-MI                    NT      39.37    3  
  3 Verderbar, Alexis         11 Gpf-MI                 43.26      40.15    2  
  4 Champane, Bridgette       11 Gpf-MI                    NT     x41.72  
  5 Hubbell, Bridget          12 GPP-MI                    NT      42.75    1  
  6 DerManalian, Arianna      12 GPP-MI                    NT     x44.19  
 
Event 27  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montague, Chris           14 Gpf-MI                 39.82      34.69    5  
  2 Cozad, Peter              14 GPP-MI                    NT      38.16    3  
  3 Griffin, Jonathan         14 GPP-MI                    NT      42.10    2  
  4 Keating, Andrew           13 Gpf-MI                 55.63      44.35    1  
 
Event 28  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacConnachie, Kelsey      13 GPP-MI                    NT      36.22    5  
  2 Clevenger, Maggie         14 GPP-MI                    NT      38.43    3  
  3 Leamon, Maddie            14 Gpf-MI                    NT      38.75    2  
  4 Tennyson, Cecily          13 Gpf-MI                 51.67      39.41    1  
  5 Mannino, Nichole          14 GPP-MI                    NT     x44.18  
 
Event 29  Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Roby               15 GPP-MI                    NT      29.06    5  
  2 Shook, Mike               16 Gpf-MI                 29.89      29.31    3  
  3 Brownell, Chris           16 Gpf-MI                 33.50      30.69    2  
  4 Hessburg, Jack            17 GPP-MI                    NT      31.56    1  
  5 Wagner, Patrick           16 Gpf-MI                 51.25     x31.69  
  6 Cornelli, Peter           15 GPP-MI                    NT     x43.90  
 
Event 30  Girls 17 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bailey            16 GPP-MI                    NT      33.00    5  
  2 Henning, Allie            16 GPP-MI                    NT      35.56    3  
  3 Whitney, Kelsey           14 Gpf-MI                    NT      43.35    2  
 
Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jack               8 Gpf-MI                 39.84      26.72    5  
  2 Muawad, William            8 GPP-MI                    NT      27.27    3  
  3 Mulcahy, Colin             8 GPP-MI                    NT      28.01    2  
  4 Francis, Riley             7 GPP-MI                    NT     x30.66  
  5 George, William            8 Gpf-MI                    NT      30.68    1  
  6 Combs, Henry               7 Gpf-MI                    NT     x50.09  
 
Event 32  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Madeline            8 Gpf-MI                 49.59      27.38    5  
  2 Calcaterra, Elizabeth      8 GPP-MI                    NT      28.03    3  
  3 Due, Abigail               8 GPP-MI                    NT      29.22    2  
  4 Williamson, Kristin        6 Gpf-MI                    NT      32.39    1  
  5 Williamson, Alice          7 Gpf-MI                    NT     x33.97  
  6 Stackpoole, Kylie          1 GPP-MI                    NT     x34.43  
 
Event 33  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froelich, Jack             9 Gpf-MI                 27.56      21.69    5  
  2 Montague, Jacob           10 Gpf-MI                    NT      22.13    3  
  3 Ryan, Graham              10 GPP-MI                    NT      22.69    2  
  4 Bove, Luke                 9 Gpf-MI                 28.57     x24.41  
  5 Bsharah, Nick             10 GPP-MI                    NT      33.28    1  
 -- Clevenger, Morgan          9 GPP-MI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maiorana, Jennifer        10 Gpf-MI                 20.31      18.62    5  
  2 Blake, Lilly              10 Gpf-MI                 25.43      21.85    3  
  3 Williamson, Kathryn        9 Gpf-MI                 25.47     x23.31  
  4 Erickson, Libby           10 GPP-MI                    NT      23.78    2  
  5 Semanision, Kara           9 GPP-MI                    NT      26.09    1  
  6 Vern, Kathleen             9 GPP-MI                    NT     x26.50  
 
Event 35  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracci, Robbie            12 Gpf-MI                 45.02      38.00    5  
  2 Due, Zach                 11 GPP-MI                    NT      42.94    3  
  3 Bracci, Jack              12 Gpf-MI                 48.32      42.97    2  
  4 Santrock, Nick            11 Gpf-MI                    NT     x50.12  
 -- Boyce, William            11 GPP-MI                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Lily               12 GPP-MI                    NT      36.69    5  
  2 Phillips, Meg             11 GPP-MI                    NT      40.53    3  
  3 Pavlovich, Zonaya         12 Gpf-MI                    NT      43.88    2  
  4 Zampardo, Stephanie       11 Gpf-MI                 46.45      44.53    1  
  5 Moss, Julia               11 GPP-MI                    NT     x44.78  
  6 Scheppler, Alexa          12 Gpf-MI                 56.38     x46.19  
 
Event 37  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hessburg, Luke            14 GPP-MI                    NT      32.34    5  
  2 Fildes, Henry             14 Gpf-MI                 42.63      36.09    3  
  3 Moss, Ben                 13 GPP-MI                    NT      37.05    2  
  4 Bove, Matthew             14 Gpf-MI                 44.96      38.65    1  
  5 Cozad, Peter              14 GPP-MI                    NT     x43.13  
  6 Relich, Jake              13 Gpf-MI                    NT     x46.25  
 
Event 38  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neveux, Ellen             13 Gpf-MI                 44.25      37.47    5  
  2 Daudlin, Allison          13 Gpf-MI                 46.24      38.54    3  
  3 Jones, Kelsey             14 GPP-MI                    NT      38.55    2  
  4 Engel, Katelyn            13 Gpf-MI                 56.41     x43.59  
  5 Graham, Lauren            13 GPP-MI                    NT      44.84    1  
  6 Mannino, Nichole          14 GPP-MI                    NT     x45.12  
 
Event 39  Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ksebati, Fares            16 Gpf-MI                 34.84      30.75    5  
  2 Boggs, Roby               15 GPP-MI                    NT      31.49    3  
  3 Hessburg, Joe             16 GPP-MI                    NT      31.79    2  
  4 Day, Mac                  16 Gpf-MI                 38.36      31.97    1  
  5 Allen, Johnny             15 GPP-MI                    NT     x32.91  
  6 Relich, James             17 Gpf-MI                 50.06     x37.82  
 
Event 40  Girls 17 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Sarah              16 Gpf-MI                 39.81      35.97    5  
  2 Champane, Michelle        16 Gpf-MI                 41.35      36.44    3  
  3 Baker, Emma               16 GPP-MI                    NT      38.47    2  
  4 Dennehy, Claire           16 GPP-MI                    NT      39.66    1  
  5 Whitney, Kelsey           14 Gpf-MI                    NT     x42.59  
  6 Nehra, Jade               16 GPP-MI                    NT     x43.56  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Ethan              8 Gpf-MI                 34.52      18.68    5  
  2 Clevenger, Griffin         8 GPP-MI                    NT      27.78    3  
  3 Frame, Will                8 Gpf-MI                 43.24      30.13    2  
  4 Kuhnlein, Daniel           8 GPP-MI                    NT      30.43    1  
  5 Cornille, Charlie          8 GPP-MI                    NT     x31.90  
  6 Yaldoo, Theodore           6 Gpf-MI                    NT     x36.12  
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alex               8 GPP-MI                    NT      22.40    5  
  2 Berg, Amelia               8 Gpf-MI                    NT      24.00    3  
  3 Peruski, Alexandra         8 GPP-MI                    NT      24.05    2  
  4 Satterfield, Kate          8 GPP-MI                    NT     x24.06  
  5 Gormley, Sarah             7 Gpf-MI                    NT      33.68  
 -- Chase, Lanie               7 Gpf-MI               1:00.37         DQ    1  
 
Event 43  Boys 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froelich, Jack             9 Gpf-MI                 31.11      19.31    5  
  2 Dietz, Kevin              10 GPP-MI                    NT      19.81    3  
  3 Daley, Jamey               9 Gpf-MI                 25.42      20.19    2  
  4 Dotson, Joey               9 GPP-MI                    NT      20.53    1  
  5 Morris, Noah               9 GPP-MI                    NT     x21.25  
  6 Daley, George             10 Gpf-MI                 24.41     x21.50  
 
Event 44  Girls 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Claire             10 Gpf-MI                 17.95      15.38    5  
  2 Frame, Emma               10 Gpf-MI                 23.73      17.00    3  
  3 Vern, Roslyn               9 GPP-MI                    NT      19.19    2  
  4 Tuuri, Clare               9 GPP-MI                    NT     x19.41  
  4 Hubbell, Claire            9 GPP-MI                    NT      19.41    1  
  6 Swegles, Paige            10 Gpf-MI                 30.36     x23.76  
 
Event 45  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Devlin           11 GPP-MI                    NT      35.37    5  
  2 Daley, Jack               12 Gpf-MI                 44.80      36.62    3  
  3 Morris, Adam              11 GPP-MI                    NT      42.62    2  
  4 Stewart, R.J.             11 Gpf-MI                    NT      44.63    1  
  5 Kotas, Brett              12 Gpf-MI                    NT     x46.37  
  6 Grams, Griffin            11 GPP-MI                    NT     x46.56  
 
Event 46  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Anne             12 Gpf-MI                    NT      32.25    5  
  2 Krausmann, Amy            11 Gpf-MI                 40.01      34.34    3  
  3 Moceri, Kaelyn            11 GPP-MI                    NT      35.10    2  
  4 Verderbar, Alexis         11 Gpf-MI                 46.86     x41.78  
  5 Henning, Grace            12 GPP-MI                    NT      44.65    1  
  6 Clexton, Molly            12 GPP-MI                    NT     x45.25  
 
Event 47  Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zampardo, Joe             14 Gpf-MI                 31.96      28.12    5  
  2 Chase, Jack               13 Gpf-MI                 38.39      31.00    3  
  3 Moss, Ben                 13 GPP-MI                    NT      32.47    2  
  4 Gamero, Alex              13 Gpf-MI                 43.87     x34.50  
 
Event 48  Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jessie          13 GPP-MI                    NT      30.75    5  
  2 O'Connell, Allyson        14 Gpf-MI                 38.50      32.75    3  
  3 Champane, Brooke          14 Gpf-MI                 39.83      33.84    2  
  4 MacConnachie, Kelsey      13 GPP-MI                    NT      35.16    1  
  5 Croce, Elyse              14 Gpf-MI                 47.30     x40.12  
  6 Stavale, Christina        13 GPP-MI                    NT     x43.50  
 
Event 49  Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Michael          15 Gpf-MI                    NT      26.93    5  
  2 Kaminski, Brad            15 GPP-MI                    NT      26.94    3  
  3 Day, Mac                  16 Gpf-MI                 32.36      27.60    2  
  4 Meza, David               16 Gpf-MI                 45.30     x31.38  
  5 Dennehy, John             15 GPP-MI                    NT      32.21    1  
 
Event 50  Girls 17 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bailey            16 GPP-MI                    NT      31.15    5  
  2 Henning, Allie            16 GPP-MI                    NT      32.00    3  
  3 Simon, Angie              16 Gpf-MI                 36.06      34.28    2  
 
Event 51  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:22.72    8  
     1) Martinelli, AJ 7                2) Turner, Andrew 8               
     3) Frame, Will 8                   4) Briggs, Ethan 8                
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    1:32.44    4  
     1) Francis, Riley 7                2) Clevenger, Griffin 8           
     3) Conlan, Liam 8                  4) Mulcahy, Colin 8               
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x1:38.13  
     1) George, William 8               2) Swegles, David 8               
     3) Nugent, PK 6                    4) Jordan, Jack 8                 
 
Event 52  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:25.12    8  
     1) Keane, Madeline 8               2) Hermon, Hadley 8               
     3) Chase, Lanie 7                  4) Berg, Amelia 8                 
  2 Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT    1:35.64    4  
     1) Konieczny, Katie 8              2) Morris, Erin 8                 
     3) Stackpoole, Kylie 1             4) Due, Abigail 8                 
  3 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT   x1:37.12  
     1) Satterfield, Kate 8             2) Glasser, Madeline 8            
     3) Lynch, Hannah 8                 4) Hughes, Alex 8                 
  4 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x1:49.63  
     1) Williamson, Alice 7             2) Henry, Kate 8                  
     3) Turner, Caroline 8              4) Williamson, Kristin 6          
  5 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x1:51.72  
     1) Mulcahy, Keagan 8               2) Abouljoud, Amelia 8            
     3) Wiley, Roo 7                    4) Vern, Allison 6                
  6 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x2:25.68  
     1) George, Kate 6                  2) Waterson, Avery 6              
     3) Gormley, Sarah 7                4) Froelich, Lindsay 7            
 
Event 53  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:07.00    8  
     1) Froelich, Jack 9                2) Daley, Jamey 9                 
     3) Montague, Jacob 10              4) Daley, George 10               
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    1:09.63    4  
     1) Dietz, Kevin 10                 2) Ryan, Graham 10                
     3) Clevenger, Morgan 9             4) Francis, Camron 9              
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x1:19.91  
     1) Kay, William 9                  2) Chase, Thomas 10               
     3) Bove, Luke 9                    4) LaMagno, Noah 10               
  4 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x1:26.25  
     1) Sanifer, Patrick 9              2) Clexton, Owen 9                
     3) Dotson, Joey 9                  4) Morris, Noah 9                 
  5 Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT   x1:27.69  
     1) Bsharah, Nick 10                2) Lubansky, Matt 9               
     3) Piepszowski, Joshua 10          4) Sharp, Andrew 9                
  6 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x1:35.81  
     1) Keating, Ryan 10                2) Daudlin, George 10             
     3) Gabrion, Charlie 10             4) Dakin, Philip 10               
 
Event 54  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:03.65    8  
     1) Young, Claire 10                2) Zeng, Sharon 10                
     3) Frame, Emma 10                  4) Maiorana, Jennifer 10          
  2 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    1:12.17    4  
     1) Erickson, Libby 10              2) Tuuri, Clare 9                 
     3) Simmet, Sarah 9                 4) Hubbell, Claire 9              
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x1:13.00  
     1) Williamson, Kathryn 9           2) Gormley, Erin 10               
     3) Malley, Kaitlin 9               4) Berg, Madison 9                
  4 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x1:16.31  
     1) Franke-Joyce, Celeste 10        2) Hampton, Lilly 9               
     3) Engstrom, Sophia 10             4) Hummel, Jo 10                  
  5 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x1:19.51  
     1) Martin, Gennie 9                2) Seski, Caroline 9              
     3) Marchi, Heidi 9                 4) Knuth, Katie 10                
 
Event 55  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle 57 Years Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    1:45.10    8  
     1) Hessburg, Luke 14               2) Boggs, Roby 15                 
     3) Powell, Zach 14                 4) Moss, Ben 13                   
  2 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:51.16    4  
     1) Zampardo, Joe 14                2) Crowley, Michael 15            
     3) Bracci, Jack 12                 4) Mandel, Matt 16                
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x1:57.75  
     1) Montague, Chris 14              2) Bove, Matthew 14               
     3) Chase, Jack 13                  4) Fildes, Henry 14               
  4 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x2:19.62  
     1) Gamero, Alex 13                 2) Relich, Jake 13                
     3) Malley, Ben 12                  4) Keating, Andrew 13             
 
Event 56  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle 57 Years Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutants-MI  'A'                                        NT    1:57.15    8  
     1) Kaminski, Jessie 13             2) DerManalian, Arianna 12        
     3) Phillips, Lindsey 15            4) Powell, Bailey 16              
  2 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'A'                                 NT    1:57.84    4  
     1) Champane, Michelle 16           2) Champane, Brooke 14            
     3) Neveux, Ellen 13                4) O'Connell, Allyson 14          
  3 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'B'                                 NT   x2:12.44  
     1) Gazall, Emily 13                2) Martinelli, Abby 14            
     3) Leamon, Maddie 14               4) Engel, Katelyn 13              
  4 Mutants-MI  'C'                                        NT   x2:16.41  
     1) Brieden, Rachel 14              2) Clevenger, Maggie 14           
     3) MacConnachie, Kelsey 13         4) Burke, Sydney 15               
  5 Mutants-MI  'B'                                        NT   x2:17.39  
     1) Graham, Lauren 13               2) Condino, Carrie 14             
     3) Mannino, Nichole 14             4) Nehra, Jade 16                 
  6 Gpf Barracudas-MI  'C'                                 NT   x2:32.63  
     1) Croce, Elyse 14                 2) LaMagno, Kaitlyn 13            
     3) Pavlovich, Yecica 13            4) Danieli, Christina 15          
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 56                    
 
  1. Mutants                               8