Tentative Line-Up for GPF vs GPP Meet, July 1, 2009

Meet begins at 5:30pm


 

Please make the coaches aware of your child's availability the Monday prior to the meet.

Warm-up begins at 4:30.   Anyone arriving after 4:45 could be removed from the line-up, so please have your child check in with their coach immediately upon arrival.

             

1.       17 & u Medley Relay

A.      Allie H.        Luke H.

Jackie S.      Joe H.

B.      Natalie Mannino, Nicole Mannino

Johnny Allen, Jonathan Griffin

2.       Mixed 12 & u 200 Medley Relay

A.      Julia Moss, Zach Due

Kaelyn Moceri, Griffin Grams

B.      Celeste F-J, Sam Carr

Hailey Clarke, Emma Cozad

3.       Boys 14 & u 100 IM

Ben Schnieder

Neal Trosinski

4.       Girls 14 & u 100 IM

Jessie Kaminski

Lilly Boggs

Kelsey MacConnachie

5.       Boys 17 & u 100 IM

Roby Boggs

Luke Hessburg

Johnny Allen

6.       Girls 17 & u 100 IM

Lindsey Phillips

Leah Baker

Emma Baker

7.       Boys 8 & u 25 Free

Jeevan Telang

Griffin Clevenger

Bashar Abouljoud

EX: Sammy Tucker

8.       Girls 8 & u 25 Free

Sarah Carr

Shannon Kerr

Ally Portwood

9.       Boys 8 & u 50 Free

Riley Francis

Tommy Cozad 

10.   Girls 8 & u 50 Free

Gabriella Peruski

Roo Wiley

Lauren Kanan

EX: Christa Abar

11.   Boys 10 & u 50 Free

Cameron Francis

Liam Conlan

Clark Frick

EX: Matthew Abar

12.   Girls 10 & u 50 Free

Roslyn Vern

Sarah Simmet

Kara Semanison

EX: Kathleen Vern

13.   Boys 12 & u 50 Free

Devlin Francis

Griffin Grams

Khaled Elabadowi

EX: Alex Hoffman

14.   Girls 12 & u 50 Free

Kaelyn Moceri

Amanda Wang

Julia Moss

EX: Sam Carr

15.   Boys 14 & u 50 Free

Ben Schnieder

Prescott Beckett

Connor Beckett

16.   Girls 14 & u 50 Free

Erin Belanger

Emily Satterfield

Elizabeth Clevenger

EX: Annabell Ames

17.   Boys 17 & u 50 Free

Craig Campbell

Joe Hessburg

Zack Powell 

18.   Girls 17 & u 50 Free

Jackie Stevens

Lindsey Phillips

Carrie Condino

19.   Boys 8 & u 25 Back

Griffin Clevenger

James Ulku

20.   Girls 8 & u 25 Back

Kylie Stackpoole

Sarah Carr

Addie Ulku

21.   Boys 10 & u 25 Back

Morgan Clevenger

Liam Conlan

Clark Frick

EX: Matthew Farber

22.   Girls 10 & u 25 Back

Ali Peruski

Kathleen Vern

Lindsey Clark

EX: Madeline Azar

23.   Boys 12 & u 50 Back

Zach Due

Griffin Grams

William Boyce

EX: Khaled Elbadawi

24.   Girls 12 & u 50 Back

Julia Moss

Alex Rogers

Shanleigh Conlan

EX: Caroline Hall

25.   Boys 14 & u 50 Back

Victor Flynn

Connor Beckett

Adam Mlynarek 

26.   Girls 14 & u 50 Back

Kelsey MacConnachie

Elizabeth Clevenger

Lauren Graham

EX: Alexandra Richards

27.   Boys 17 & u 50 Back

Roby Boggs

Peter Cozad

Zach Powell

28.   Girls 17 & u 50 Back

Kyla Cools

Allie Henning

Jade Nehra

29.   Boys 8 & u 25 Breast

Sean Miller

Sammy Tucker

Tommy Cozad

30.   Girls 8 & u 25 Breast

Allison Vern

Shannon Kerr

Lauren Kanan

EX: Avery Westfall

31.   Boys 10 & u 25 Breast

Morgan Clevenger

Blake Stackpoole

Colin Mulcahy

EX: Parker Reith

32.   Girls 10 & u 25 Breast

Benna Ames

Kara Semanison

Alex Hughes

EX: Dominique Maes

33.   Boys 12 & u 50 Breast

Zach Due

Drew Czjaka

William Boyce

34.   Girls 12 & u 50 Breast

Amanda Wang

Emily Mlynarek

Hailey Clarke

EX: Nina Smith

35.   Boys 14 & u 50 Breast

Ben Moss

Neal Trosinski

Hunter Bryan

36.   Girls 14 & u 50 Breast

Lilly Boggs

Emily Satterfield

Grace Henning

EX: Lauren Graham

37.   Boys 17 & u 50 Breast

Luke Hessburg

Joe Hessburg

Johnny Allen

38.   Girls 17 & u 50 Breast

Emma Baker

Claire Dennehy

Jade Nehra

EX: Melissa Bryan

39.   Boys 8 & u 25 Fly

Riley Francis

Sean Miller

Bshar Abouljoud

40.   Girls 8 & u 25 Fly

Kylie Stackpoole

Allison Vern

Gabriella Peruski

EX: Sylvia Hodges

41.   Boys 10 & u 25 Fly

Cameron Francis

Blake Stackpoole

Nick Bsharah

EX: Daniel Kuhnlein

42.   Girls 10 & u 25 Fly

Claire Turri

Sarah Simmet

Roslyn Vern

EX: Grace Scott

43.   Boys 12 & u 50 Fly

Devlin Francis

Adam Morris

Graham Ryan

44.   Girls 12 & u 50 Fly

Kaelyn Moceri

Alex Rogers

Emily Mlynarek

EX: Sophie Engstrom

45.   Boys 14 & u 50 Fly

Ben Moss

Victor Flynn

Adam Mlynarek

46.   Girls 14 & u 50 Fly

Jessie Kaminski

Erin Belanger

Shannon Morris

EX: Molly Clexton

47.   Boys 17 & u 50 Fly

Craig Campbell

Peter Cozad

48.   Girls 17 & u 50 Fly

Jackie Stevens

Allie Henning

Carrie Condino

49.   Boys 12 & u 200 Free Relay

A.      Gram Ryan, Adam Morris

Griffin Grams, William Boyce

B.      Khaled Elbadowi,Matthew Hessburg

Drew Czjaka, Patrick Sandifer

50.   Girls 12 & u 200 Free Relay

A.      Caroline Hall, Alex Rogers

Amanda Wang, Emily Mlynarek

B.      Sydney Kruse, C.C. Brieden

Nina Smith, Annie Clark

C.      Gretchen Cozad, Alyssa Campbell

Shanleigh Conlan, Hannah Peck

51.   Boys 8 & u 100 Free Relay

A.      Sean Miller, Griffin Clevenger

Bashar Abouljoud, Riley Francis

B.      Tommy Cozad, Addie Ulku,

Sammy Tucker, James Ulku 

52.   Girls 8 & u 100 Free Relay

A.      Shannon Kerr, Lauren Kanan

Roo Wiley, Gabriella Peruski

B.      Sylvia Hodges, Kristina Rogers,

Ashley Wilson, Katie Bryan

C.      Micaela Fraser, Julia Turnbull

Anna Gleason, Olivia Mlynarek

53.   Boys 10 & u 100 Free Relay

A.      Morgan Clevenger, Liam Conlan

Clark Frick, Cameron Francis

B.      Blake Stackpoole, JohnRyan Dotson

Joey Dotson, Spencer Kruse

C.      Brennan Baudeloque, Scott Leising

Edward Stacey, Jack Hensien

54.   Girls 10 & u 100 Free Relay

A.      Roslyn Vern, Kara Semanison

Kathleen Vern, Sarah Simmet

B.      Grace Scott, Hannah Lynch

Ali Peruski, Claire Hubbell

C.      Rachel Spalding, Lily Hampton

Alex Hughes, Benna Ames

D.      Abigail Due, Madeline Azar

Maria Trosinski, Claire Turri

55.   Boys 200 Free 57 Years Relay

A.      Roby B.        Devlin F.

Ben S.           Craig C.

B.      Neal Trosinski, Hunter Bryan

Nathan Trosinski, Connor Beckett

56.   Girls 200 Free 57 Years Relay

A.   Erin Belanger, Elizabeth Clevenger

      Emily Satterfield, Carrie Condino

E.       Ann Smith, Alexandra Richards

Annabel Ames, Carly Hampton