Prelims Line-up

Good Luck Mutants!! 

 

1. Mixed 17 & u 200 Medley Relay

                       Kyla Cools Luke Hessburg

            Jackie Stevens Joe Hessburg

            ALT: Allie Henning

                        Johnny Allen

2. Mixed 12 & u 200 Medley Relay

            Julia Moss Zach Due

            Kaelyn Moceri, Griffin Grams

            ALT: Shanleigh Conlan

                        Patrick Sandifer

3. Boys 14 & u 100 IM

            Ben Schneider

            Victor Flynn

4. Girls 14 & u 100 IM

            Jessie Kaminski

            Lily Boggs

            ALT: Lauren Graham

5. Boys 17 & u 100 IM

            Roby Boggs

            Luke Hessburg

            ALT: John Dennehy

6. Girls 17 & u 100 IM

            Lindsey Phillips

            Kyla Cools

            ALT: Emma Baker

7. Boys 8 & u 25 Free

            Jeevan Telang

            Bashar Abouljoud

            ALT: James Ulku

8. Girls 8 & u 25 Free

            Sarah Carr

            Sylvia Hodges

            ALT: Shannon Kerr

9. Boys 8 & u 50 Free

            Riley Francis

            Joe Cornell

            ALT: Tommy Cozad

10. Girls 8 & u 50 Free

            Allison Vern

            Karina Minanov

            ALT: Roo Wiley

11. Boys 10 & u 50 Free

            Cameron Francis

            Clark Frick

            ALT: Liam Conlan

12. Girls 10 & u 50 Free

            Sarah Simmet

            Claire Hubbell

            ALT: Roslyn Vern

13. Boys 12 & u 50 Free

            Devlin Francis

            Griffin Grams

            ALT: William Boyce

14. Girls 12 & u 50 Free

            Kaelyn Moceri

            Amanda Wang

            ALT: Emily Mlynarek

15. Boys 14 & u 50 Free

            Ben  Schneider

            Adam Mlynarek

16. Girls 14 & u 50 Free

            Erin Belanger

            Emily Satterfield

            ALT: Annabell Ames

17. Boys 17 & u 50 Free

            Craig Campbell

            Joe Hessburg

            ALT: Nathan Troscinski

18. Girls 17 & u 50 Free

            Jackie Stevens

            Carrie Condino

            ALT: Clare Dennehy

19. Boys 8 & u 25 Back

            Griffin Clevenger

            Joe Cornell

            ALT: Tommy Cozad

20. Girls 8 & u 25 Back

            Lauren Kanan

            Kylie Stackpoole

            ALT: Karina Minanov

21. Boys 10 & u 25 Back

            Liam Conlan

            Morgan Clevenger

            ALT: Clark Frick

22. Girls 10 & u 25 Back

            Kathleen Vern

            Erika Micuda

            ALT: Lindsey Clark

23. Boys 12 & u 50 Back

            Zach Due

            Griffin Grams

            ALT: Matthew Hessburg

24. Girls 12 & u 50 Back

            Julia Moss

            Caroline Hall

            ALT: Shanleigh Conlan

25. Boys 14 & u 50 Back

            Neal Troscinski

            Victor Flynn

            ALT: Hunter Bryan

26. Girls 14 & u 50 Back

            Kelsey MacConn

            Elizabeth Clevenger

            ALT: Lauren Graham

27. Boys 17 & u 50 Back

            Roby Boggs

            Johnny Allen

            ALT: Jonathan Griffin

28. Girls 17 & u 50 Back

            Kyla Cools

            Allie Henning

            ALT: Jade Nehra

29. Boys 8 & u 25 Breast

            Sean Miller

            Sammy Tucker

            ALT: Jeevan Telang

30. Girls 8 & u 25 Breast

            Lucy Burgoyne

            Roo Wiley

            ALT: Lauren Kanan

31. Boys 10 & u 25 Breast

            Blake Stackpoole

            Jack Burgoyne

            ALT: Colin Mulcahy

32. Girls 10 & u 25 Breast

            Benna Ames

            Claire Hubbell

            ALT: Kara Semanision

33. Boys 12 & u 50 Breast

            Drew Czjaika

            Zach Due

            ALT: Patrick Sandifer

34. Girls 12 & u 50 Breast

            Amanda Wang

            Meg Phillips

            ALT: Alex Rogers

35. Boys 14 & u 50 Breast

            Adam Mlynarek

            Ben Moss

            ALT: Hunter Bryan

36. Girls 14 & u 50 Breast

            Lilly Boggs]

            Emily Satterfield

            ALT: Alexandra Richards

37. Boys 17 & u 50 Breast

            Luke Hessburg

            Johnny Allen

            ALT: Jonathan Griffin

38. Girls 17 & u 50 Breast

            Lindsey Phillips

            Emma Baker

            ALT: Clare Dennehy

39. Boys 8 & u 25 Fly

            Sean Miller

            Riley Francis

            ALT: Griffin Clevenger

40. Girls 8 & u 25 Fly

            Allison Vern

            Kylie Stackpoole

            ALT: Gabriella Peruski

41. Boys 10 & u 25 Fly

            Morgan Clevenger

            Cameron Francis

            ALT: Nick Bsharah

42. Girls 10 & u 25 Fly

            Sarah Simmet

            Roslyn Vern

            ALT: Clare Tuuri

43. Boys 12 & u 50 Fly

            Devlin Francis

            Kevin Dietz

            ALT: Adam Morris

44. Girls 12 & u 50 Fly

            Kaelyn Moceri

            Julia Moss

            ALT: Alex Rogers

45. Boys 14 & u 50 Fly

            Ben Moss

            Neal Troscinski

46. Girls 14 & u 50 Fly

            Jessi Kaminski

            Erin Belanger

            ALT: Kelsey Mac.

 47. Boys 17 & u 50 Fly

            Joe Hessburg

            Craig Campbell

            ALT: John Dennehy

48. Girls 17 & u 50 Fly

             Jackie Stevens

            Carrie Condino

            ALT: Allie Henning

49. Boys 12 & u 200 Free Relay

            Adam Morris Drew Czjaika

            William Boyce Kevin Dietz

            ALT:            Graham Ryan

                         Matthew Hessburg

50. Girls 12 & u 200 Free Relay

               Amanda Wang Madelyn Fabry

               Emily Mylnarek Caroline Hall

               ALT: Alex Rogers

                              Celeste Franke-Joyce

51. Boys 8 & u 100 Free Relay

            Sean Miller  Jeevan Telang

            Griffin Clevenger   Riley Francis

            ALT: Bashar Abouljoud

                        Joe Cornell

52. Girls 8 & u 100 Free Relay

            Allison Vern   Kylie Stackpoole

            Shannon Kerr   Sarah Carr

            ALT: Bridget Estes

                        Karina Minanov

53. Boys 10 & u 100 Free Relay

            Morgan Clevenger Liam Conlan

            Clark Frick Cameron Francis
            ALT: William Muawad

                        Blake Stackpoole

54. Girls 10 & u 100 Free Relay

            Clare Hubbell Roslyn Vern

            Kathleen Vern Sarah Simmet

            ALT: Kara Semanision

                        Allie Peruski

55. Boys 200 Free 57 yrs

            Roby Boggs

            Ben Schneider

            Devlin Francis

            Craig Campbell

            ALT: Ben Moss

                        Nathan Troscinski

56. Girls 200 Free 57 yrs

            Jessi Kaminski

            Lily Boggs

            Erin Belanger

            Lindsey Phillips

            ALT: Shannon Morris

                        Emily Satterfield